?

Log in

★FRIENDs ONLY★ - Heaven's Night~ [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
☆ララ☆

[ website | ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

★FRIENDs ONLY★ [Sep. 18th, 2006|10:13 am]
☆ララ☆
[mood |content]
[ |176BIZ]



From now on, its for friend's only♪
You can add me, if you're nice i'll add you back~☆


☆Including☆


♪GAMBLING
♣LOVE
♠RISK
♥MUSIC
and...
☆HOPING FOR THE BEST♪‼
linkReply

Comments:
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-09-18 11:59 am (UTC)
you are already added honey<3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2006-09-18 01:35 pm (UTC)
oh, sorry :O
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: subi_chan
2006-09-19 03:03 pm (UTC)
Haluatko lisätä? olisi kiva lukea :>
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-09-19 03:07 pm (UTC)
toki (^-^)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: trigolme
2006-09-21 12:31 pm (UTC)
heiheihei.tääläolet.ollaankovirtuaalisiaystävyksiä?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-09-21 12:35 pm (UTC)
toki (^_^)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: berryjam
2006-09-22 08:08 am (UTC)
I'm am nice! D: Can I add? ^-^;
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-09-22 10:30 am (UTC)
sure, i'll add you back (^_^)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: green_september
2006-09-27 08:00 pm (UTC)
larii voinko lisätä sut! ;o oon julia.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-09-28 10:36 am (UTC)
voit (^_^)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: green_september
2006-09-28 10:37 am (UTC)
lisäätkö takasin!:oo
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-09-28 10:41 am (UTC)
done! :D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: green_september
2006-09-28 10:42 am (UTC)
kool! ^,^
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: psycho_shoujo
2006-09-28 02:38 pm (UTC)
I added u...<333 u seem pretty cool hope we can be good friends :)

(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-09-28 04:04 pm (UTC)
i added you back (^-^)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: orangetegami
2006-10-08 02:55 pm (UTC)
hello neighboor(is it spelled like that? <.<;)! :3
You live in Finland so I guess you could say we are? XD
anyway,you seem interesting.. so add me? ∪o~ェ~o∪
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-10-08 03:43 pm (UTC)
neighbour (^-^) sure you can add me, i'll add you right back! ~☆
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: christae
2006-10-09 08:49 pm (UTC)

hi

my page is lonely i have no friends lol just wanted to say hi

okbye
<33

christae
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2006-10-10 03:14 pm (UTC)

vittu mitä paskaaaaaaaaaaaaa

!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-10-11 04:11 pm (UTC)

Re: vittu mitä paskaaaaaaaaaaaaa

Nii ihan pakssaaaaa!!!11103"=#!#1 *tear*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: psyencemachine
2006-10-20 07:26 pm (UTC)
I'll add you! (~ - . -)~
btw long live nanpa-style!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shindara
2006-11-05 08:10 pm (UTC)
Haidoodelidoo. Gallerian amidi, lisään ?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-11-05 09:15 pm (UTC)
joo ! you are in (^-^)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: pnuk
2006-11-07 07:21 pm (UTC)
Oon Nina, jos muistat mut ku olit nii perseet nastolas ;)
(Reply) (Thread)
From: plastic37
2006-11-11 11:22 am (UTC)
*^*; ?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kiyokoo
2006-11-27 02:18 pm (UTC)
haluisitko lisää ois kiva lukee *^*)/
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-11-27 05:34 pm (UTC)
Sure! lisään, omg ihana iconi (^-^) Ban!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: reitachan
2006-11-29 01:46 am (UTC)
addu? n_n hehehe im nice yes yes
(Reply) (Thread)
From: voodoopuppy
2006-12-04 11:49 am (UTC)
yo, I saw you at D'espairsRay's gig, and you seem like a cool person so I added you.
pwease add me back ( ゜ω ゜) 〜
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2006-12-04 02:24 pm (UTC)
sure ( ^O^)/
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: perfect_juice
2006-12-22 07:01 pm (UTC)
hey annika täs (kai sä muistat mut ku ollaa nähty randomist vähä kaikkial)
lisäsin sut, lisää takas jos haluut :3
(Reply) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: tototara
2007-01-20 07:43 pm (UTC)
i want to ask, if I can add you, because you're a panic channel- and 176biz - lover. :D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2007-01-20 07:53 pm (UTC)
sure u can (´ O`)/ i'll add u back
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tototara
2007-01-22 07:57 pm (UTC)
thank you, I added you. <3 <3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: yoochun_micky
2007-01-23 10:59 am (UTC)
dunno you but you be add xD;
add me back?
i search new friends +haha+ xD
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: keikk
2007-01-25 08:49 pm (UTC)

hm

mä en kyl varmaa pääse sun kaveriks
mutei se mitää

mä lisään sut mun listalle näähää
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2007-01-25 08:52 pm (UTC)

Re: hm

et tietenkää pääse hei! (>_<;)
lol, lisään sut (^-^)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: operation_lone
2007-02-03 12:14 am (UTC)
hee lisää mun uus Lj takas jos innostaa *w*
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kai_tandesu
2007-02-12 08:23 pm (UTC)
Can I add you?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: larara
2007-02-12 08:28 pm (UTC)
Suree (^^) i'll add u back♪
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: banbagal
2007-03-01 05:10 pm (UTC)
Gyaa...I hava a new lj.... I added you agian.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)